Salvage cars Toyota Aygo

Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10) Hatchback 1.0 12V VVT-i (1KR-FE) [50kW]  (07-2005/05-2014) 2006/9

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10) Hatchback 1.0 12V VVT-i (1KR-FE) [50kW] (07-2005/05-2014)

ERD: 20062006
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 128.416128.416
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2008/2

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20082008
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 265.995265.995
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo X, Hatchback, 2022 1.0 12V VVT-i 2024/4

Toyota Aygo

Aygo X, Hatchback, 2022 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2007/10

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20072007
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 212.860212.860
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo X, Hatchback, 2022 1.0 12V VVT-i 2023/10

Toyota Aygo

Aygo X, Hatchback, 2022 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 23.24723.247
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2020/9

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20202020
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 51.28551.285
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2016/11

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 73.24473.244
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2008/11

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20082008
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 151.000151.000
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10) Hatchback 1.0 12V VVT-i (1KR-FE) [50kW]  (07-2005/05-2014) 2009/1

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10) Hatchback 1.0 12V VVT-i (1KR-FE) [50kW] (07-2005/05-2014)

ERD: 20092009
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 257.101257.101
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2019/2

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B40), Hatchback, 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 217.361217.361
Salvage car Toyota Aygo  2012/2

Toyota Aygo

ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
Salvage car Toyota Aygo Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i 2008/3

Toyota Aygo

Aygo (B10), Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V VVT-i

ERD: 20082008
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 307.325307.325

Toyota Salvage cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Toyota damaged cars. A Toyota damaged car enables you to buy a Toyota for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Toyota of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Toyota non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Toyota damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Toyota. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Toyota dismantling cars and used Toyota parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Toyota dismantled cars and used Toyota parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Toyota damaged car ready for use.

Toyota parts from our affiliated dealers

Via Schadeautos.nl you can buy damaged cars, dismantled cars, used cars and car parts in a fast, simple and safe way. Because we only do business with reliable companies, you are always assured of good quality and good service.

Toyota damaged cars and dismantling cars

In addition to Toyota parts, you will find various Toyota dismantling cars via the Schadeautos.nl platform and Toyota damaged cars. In this way we offer the total solution for those looking for affordable and good products from Toyota. All providers that you find via Schadeautos.nl are affiliated with the Association of Vehicle Insurance Trade (VSV) and the VbV (Vehicle Crime Insurance Agency) foundation. The vehicles come directly from insurers. So you are always assured of a responsible and safe purchase.

Last viewed

Salvage car Ford Ranger WILDTRAK 2024/8

Ford Ranger

WILDTRAK

ERD: 20242024
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 83.88283.882
Salvage car Opel Astra NOTCHBACK 1.4 Turbo Cosmo 1e eigenaar 2013/10
export price
€ 1.750

Opel Astra

NOTCHBACK 1.4 Turbo Cosmo 1e eigenaar

ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 374.893374.893
Salvage car Fiat Panda  2006/2

Fiat Panda

ERD: 20062006
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 166.845166.845
Salvage car Mitsubishi Space-runner 2.0glx 2000/8

Mitsubishi Space‑runner

2.0glx

€ 900
ERD: 20002000
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 150.000150.000
Salvage car Opel Astra 1.4 Edition 2012/8

Opel Astra

1.4 Edition

€ 1.699
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 192.020192.020
Salvage car Opel Corsa 1.2 Élégance 2021/7

Opel Corsa

1.2 Élégance

€ 2.850
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 31.08931.089
Salvage car Audi A3  2023/2

Audi A3

ERD: 20232023
fuel: hybridehybride
mileage: 60.77460.774
Salvage car Audi A6 Y9B 2008/4

Audi A6

Y9B

ERD: 20082008
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 317.547317.547
Salvage car Overige Aygo Baloe Curve 2020/2

Overige Aygo

Baloe Curve

€ 1.500
ERD: 20202020
Salvage car Renault Mégane E-Tech Megane E-Tech (RCB), SUV, 2021 60 kWh 2024/6

Renault Mégane E‑Tech

Megane E-Tech (RCB), SUV, 2021 60 kWh

ERD: 20242024
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 34.82834.828