Damaged cars Skoda Citigo

Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 Greentech Ambition Airco Elektrische Ramen 5-Deurs 2016/2

Skoda Citigo

1.0 Greentech Ambition Airco Elektrische Ramen 5-Deurs

€ 2.150
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 163.797163.797
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 Greentech Ambition 2018/10

Skoda Citigo

1.0 Greentech Ambition

€ 3.950
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 124.051124.051
Damaged car Skoda Citigo Citigo Hatchback 1.0 12V (CHYA) [44kW]  (10-2011/08-2019) 2012/8

Skoda Citigo

Citigo Hatchback 1.0 12V (CHYA) [44kW] (10-2011/08-2019)

€ 1.495
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 160.026160.026
Damaged car Skoda Citigo  2015/2

Skoda Citigo

€ 1.850
ERD: 20152015
mileage: 172.128172.128
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 GreenTech Fresh 2016/12

Skoda Citigo

1.0 GreenTech Fresh

€ 3.550
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 136.057136.057
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 Greentech Active 2019/2

Skoda Citigo

1.0 Greentech Active

€ 4.100
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 90.86590.865
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 Greentech Ambition 2013/6

Skoda Citigo

1.0 Greentech Ambition

€ 1.850
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 324.309324.309
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 Automaat Airco Greentech Style 2019/6
export price
€ 6.050

Skoda Citigo

1.0 Automaat Airco Greentech Style

€ 7.750
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 150.726150.726
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0i 5 drs Airco 2013/1

Skoda Citigo

1.0i 5 drs Airco

€ 1.950
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 208.450208.450
Damaged car Skoda Citigo 1.0 12V Hatchback  Benzine 999cc 44kW (60pk) FWD 2012/10
export price
€ 1.500

Skoda Citigo

1.0 12V Hatchback Benzine 999cc 44kW (60pk) FWD

€ 1.500
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 210.204210.204

Skoda Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Skoda damaged cars. A Skoda damaged car enables you to buy a Skoda for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Skoda of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Skoda non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Skoda damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Skoda. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Skoda dismantling cars and used Skoda parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Skoda dismantled cars and used Skoda parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Skoda damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car Chevrolet Spark 1.0 2011/9

Chevrolet Spark

1.0

ERD: 20112011
fuel: lpglpg
Damaged car Jaguar S-type 2.7d 2006/1

Jaguar S‑type

2.7d

ERD: 20062006
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 216.432216.432
Damaged car Mini Cooper Mini (R56), Hatchback, 2006 / 2013 1.6 Cooper D 16V 2013/8

Mini Cooper

Mini (R56), Hatchback, 2006 / 2013 1.6 Cooper D 16V

ERD: 20132013
fuel: dieseldiesel
Damaged car Adria Citigo  2022/2

Adria Citigo

€ 42.900
ERD: 20222022
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 11.67111.671
Damaged car BMW 3-serie E91 320i 2010/6

BMW 3‑serie

E91 320i

ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 149.457149.457
Damaged car BMW 2-serie  2020/1

BMW 2‑serie

ERD: 20202020
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 27.34427.344
Damaged car BMW X6  2012/10

BMW X6

ERD: 20122012
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 246.183246.183

Mini Mini

Mini One/Cooper (R50), Hatchback, 2001 / 2007 1.6 16V Cooper

ERD: 20012001
fuel: petrolpetrol
Damaged car Mercedes E-klasse 240E 2003/1

Mercedes E‑klasse

240E

ERD: 20032003
fuel: petrolpetrol
Damaged car Suzuki Swift 1.3 2007/2

Suzuki Swift

1.3

ERD: 20072007
fuel: dieseldiesel